Rotor Rear

-25%

$108.99

$144.80

Brand: BRAKING
Availability: In Stock

Features: Special high-carbon content stainless steel for braking rotors Optimal mechanical characteristics at high running temperatures Standard rotors are direct replacements for OEM rotors All Braking rotors are designed to fit each application without any modifications Fits Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2001 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2002 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2003 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2004 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2005 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2006 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2007 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2008 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2009 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2010 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2011 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2012 Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2013...

$108.99

$144.80


Features:


  • Special high-carbon content stainless steel for braking rotors

  • Optimal mechanical characteristics at high running temperatures

  • Standard rotors are direct replacements for OEM rotors

  • All Braking rotors are designed to fit each application without any modifications

Fits
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2002
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2003
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2004
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2005
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2006
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2007
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2008
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2009
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2010
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2011
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2012
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2013
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2014
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2015
Suzuki,GSX-R1100,,1987
Suzuki,GSX-R1100,,1988
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,1997
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,1998
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,1999
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2000
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2002
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2003
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2004
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2005
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2006
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2007
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2008
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2009
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2010
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2011
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2012
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2013
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2014
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2015
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2016
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2017
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1996
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1997
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1998
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1999
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2000
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2002
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2003
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2004
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2005
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2006
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2007
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2008
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2009
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2010
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2011
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2012
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2013
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2014
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2015
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2016
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2017
Suzuki,SV1000,,2003
Suzuki,SV1000,,2004
Suzuki,SV1000,,2006
Suzuki,SV1000,,2007
Suzuki,SV1000/S,,2005
Suzuki,SV1000S,,2003
Suzuki,SV1000S,,2004
Suzuki,SV1000S,,2005
Suzuki,SV1000S,,2006
Suzuki,SV1000S,,2007
Suzuki,SV650,,2003
Suzuki,SV650,,2004
Suzuki,SV650,,2005
Suzuki,SV650,,2006
Suzuki,SV650,,2007
Suzuki,SV650,,2008
Suzuki,SV650,,2009
Suzuki,SV650,,2010
Suzuki,SV650S,,2003
Suzuki,SV650S,,2004
Suzuki,SV650S,,2005
Suzuki,SV650S,,2006
Suzuki,SV650S,,2007
Suzuki,SV650S,,2008
Suzuki,SV650S,,2009
Suzuki,TL1000R,,1998
Suzuki,TL1000R,,1999
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2000
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2001
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2002
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2003
Suzuki,TL1000S,,1997
Suzuki,TL1000S,,1998
Suzuki,TL1000S,,1999
Suzuki,TL1000S,,2000
Suzuki,TL1000S,,2001

Product Features:

Recently Viewed Products