Rotor Rear

-25%

$108.99

$144.80

Brand: BRAKING
Availability: 4 In Stock

Features: Special high-carbon content stainless steel for braking rotors Optimal mechanical characteristics at high running temperatures Standard rotors are direct replacements for OEM rotors All Braking rotors are designed to fit each application without any modifications Fits Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2006 Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2007 Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2008 Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2009 Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2010 Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2011 Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2009 Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2010 Kawasaki,EX650...

$108.99

$144.80


Features:


  • Special high-carbon content stainless steel for braking rotors

  • Optimal mechanical characteristics at high running temperatures

  • Standard rotors are direct replacements for OEM rotors

  • All Braking rotors are designed to fit each application without any modifications

Fits
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2006
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2007
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2008
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2009
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2010
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2011
Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2009
Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2010
Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2011
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2007
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2008
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2009
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2010
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2011
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2012
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2013
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2014
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2004
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2005
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2006
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2007
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2008
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2009
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2010
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2011
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2012
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2014
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2015
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2003
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2004
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2005
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2006
Kawasaki,Z750,,2004
Kawasaki,Z750,,2005
Kawasaki,Z750,,2006
Kawasaki,Z750S,,2005
Kawasaki,Z750S,,2006
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,1998
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,1999
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,2000
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,2001
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,1998
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,1999
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2000
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2001
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2002
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2007
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2008
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2009
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2010
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2011
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2012
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2003
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2004
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2005
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2006
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2003
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2004
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2005
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2006
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2013
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2014
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2015
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2016
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,1998
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,1999
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2000
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2001
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2002
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2003

Product Features:

Recently Viewed Products