Features:
Fits
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2006
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2007
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2008
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2009
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2010
Kawasaki,ER-6N,,2011
Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2009
Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2010
Kawasaki,EX650 Ninja 650R,,2011
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2007
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2008
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2009
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2010
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2011
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2012
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2013
Kawasaki,KLE650 Versys,,2014
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2004
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2005
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2006
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2007
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2008
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2009
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2010
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2011
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2012
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2014
Kawasaki,Ninja ZX-10R,,2015
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2003
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2004
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2005
Kawasaki,Z1000,,2006
Kawasaki,Z750,,2004
Kawasaki,Z750,,2005
Kawasaki,Z750,,2006
Kawasaki,Z750S,,2005
Kawasaki,Z750S,,2006
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,1998
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,1999
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,2000
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6,,2001
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,1998
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,1999
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2000
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2001
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2002
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2007
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2008
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2009
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2010
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2011
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6R,,2012
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2003
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2004
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2005
Kawasaki,ZX600 Ninja ZX-6RR,,2006
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2003
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2004
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2005
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2006
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2013
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2014
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2015
Kawasaki,ZX636 Ninja ZX-6R,,2016
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,1998
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,1999
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2000
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2001
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2002
Kawasaki,ZX900 Ninja ZX-9R,,2003