Rotor Rear

-25%

$142.99

$190.91

Brand: BRAKING
Availability: 2 In Stock

Features: Special high-carbon content stainless steel for braking rotors Optimal mechanical characteristics at high running temperatures Standard rotors are direct replacements for OEM rotors All Braking rotors are designed to fit each application without any modifications Fits Aprilia,Pegaso 650 Factory,,2007 Aprilia,Pegaso 650 Trail,,2006 Aprilia,Pegaso 650 Trail,,2007 Aprilia,Pegaso I.E,,2001 Aprilia,Pegaso I.E,,2002...

$142.99

$190.91


Features:


  • Special high-carbon content stainless steel for braking rotors

  • Optimal mechanical characteristics at high running temperatures

  • Standard rotors are direct replacements for OEM rotors

  • All Braking rotors are designed to fit each application without any modifications

Fits
Aprilia,Pegaso 650 Factory,,2007
Aprilia,Pegaso 650 Trail,,2006
Aprilia,Pegaso 650 Trail,,2007
Aprilia,Pegaso I.E,,2001
Aprilia,Pegaso I.E,,2002
Aprilia,Pegaso I.E,,2003
Aprilia,Pegaso I.E,,2004
Benelli,Cafe Racer 1130,,2008
Benelli,Cafe Racer 1130,,2009
Benelli,Cafe Racer 1130,,2010
Benelli,Cafe Racer 1130,,2011
Benelli,Titanium 05,,2005
Benelli,Titanium 07,,2007
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 1130,,2004
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 1130,,2005
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 1130,,2006
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 1130 Sport,,2005
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 1130 Sport,,2006
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 899,,2008
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 899,,2009
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 899,,2010
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 899,,2012
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 899 S,,2008
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 899 S,,2009
Benelli,Tornado Naked TRE 899 S,,2010
Benelli,TRE 1130 K,,2007
Benelli,TRE 1130 K,,2008
Benelli,TRE 1130 K,,2009
Benelli,TRE 1130 K,,2010
Benelli,TRE 1130 K,,2011
Benelli,TRE 1130 K,,2012
Benelli,TRE 1130 K Amazonas,,2007
Benelli,TRE 1130 K Amazonas,,2008
Benelli,TRE 1130 K Amazonas,,2009
Benelli,TRE 1130 K Amazonas,,2010
Benelli,TRE 1130 K Amazonas,,2011
Benelli,TRE 899 K,,2011
BMW,F650,,1997
BMW,F650,,1998
BMW,F650,,1999
BMW,F650,,2000
BMW,F650 Funduro,,1998
BMW,F650 Funduro,,1999
BMW,F650 Funduro,,2000
BMW,F650 Funduro,,2001
BMW,F650 SE,,1999
BMW,F650CS,,2002
BMW,F650CS,,2003
BMW,F650CS,,2004
BMW,F650CS,,2005
BMW,F650CS,,2006
BMW,F650CS ABS,,2003
BMW,F650CS ABS,,2004
BMW,F650CS ABS,,2005
BMW,F650GS,,2001
BMW,F650GS,,2002
BMW,F650GS,,2003
BMW,F650GS,,2004
BMW,F650GS,,2005
BMW,F650GS,,2006
BMW,F650GS,,2007
BMW,F650GS ABS,,2001
BMW,F650GS ABS,,2002
BMW,F650GS ABS,,2003
BMW,F650GS ABS,,2005
BMW,F650GS Dakar,,2001
BMW,F650GS Dakar,,2002
BMW,F650GS Dakar,,2003
BMW,F650GS Dakar,,2004
BMW,F650GS Dakar,,2005
BMW,F650GS Dakar,,2006
BMW,F650GS Dakar,,2007
BMW,F650GS Dakar ABS,,2002
BMW,F650GS Dakar ABS,,2003
BMW,F650GS Dakar ABS,,2004
BMW,F650GS Dakar ABS,,2005
BMW,F650ST,,1997
BMW,F650ST,,1998
BMW,F650ST,,1999
BMW,G650GS,,2009
BMW,G650GS,,2010
BMW,G650GS,,2011
BMW,G650GS,,2012
BMW,G650GS,,2013
BMW,G650GS,,2014
BMW,G650GS,,2015
BMW,G650GS,,2016
BMW,G650GS Sertao,,2012
BMW,G650GS Sertao,,2013
BMW,G650GS Sertao,,2014
Husqvarna,TR 650 Strada,,2013
Husqvarna,TR 650 Terra,,2013
Royal Enfield,Bullet 500,,2020
Royal Enfield,Bullet Trials 500,,2020

Product Features:

Recently Viewed Products