Features:
Fits
Suzuki,GSF1200S Bandit,,2001
Suzuki,GSF1200S Bandit,,2002
Suzuki,GSF1200S Bandit,,2003
Suzuki,GSF1200S Bandit,,2004
Suzuki,GSF600S Bandit,,2000
Suzuki,GSF600S Bandit,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R1000,,2002
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,1999
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2000
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2002
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2003
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2004
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2005
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2006
Suzuki,GSX-R1300 Hayabusa,,2007
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,1997
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,1998
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,1999
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2000
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2002
Suzuki,GSX-R600,,2003
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1996
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1997
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1998
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,1999
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2000
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2001
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2002
Suzuki,GSX-R750,,2003
Suzuki,GSX600F Katana,,1998
Suzuki,GSX600F Katana,,1999
Suzuki,GSX600F Katana,,2000
Suzuki,GSX600F Katana,,2001
Suzuki,SV650,,1999
Suzuki,SV650,,2000
Suzuki,SV650,,2001
Suzuki,SV650,,2002
Suzuki,TL1000R,,1998
Suzuki,TL1000R,,1999
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2000
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2001
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2002
Suzuki,TL1000R,,2003
Suzuki,TL1000S,,1997
Suzuki,TL1000S,,1998
Suzuki,TL1000S,,1999
Suzuki,TL1000S,,2000
Suzuki,TL1000S,,2001